Connect with us

Uk49s Teatime Results History | Previous 12 Month Results

Uk49s Teatime Results History. Check the Previous 12 Months’ Uk49s Results History. All the Results are Sorted in the Tables which help you to check the Result instantly. Uk49s Teatime Results History For Today.

Teatime Results Today

24 February 202417232635464947
23 February 20248151725374435
22 February 2024161523414516
21 February 2024191421304647
20 February 202410172130314335
19 February 2024671014374839
18 February 202411202431394710
17 February 20245131825323826
16 February 202418263032364743
15 February 2024810344041472
14 February 20248172829384033
13 February 202411202324343621
12 February 20243172028323521
11 February 202419263041424713
10 February 2024493443444710
9 February 202434816344021
8 February 20244152532444539
7 February 20243112125394026
6 February 20242131633414515
5 February 202410121427334611
4 February 20248101723303127
3 February 20246222329303920
2 February 20246182341444528
1 February 20248101842444920

Teatime Results January 2024

31 January 20246142230394342
30 January 2024361521254629
29 January 202427112324421
28 January 20244163134414423
27 January 202411151627323846
26 January 2024921233639422
25 January 20244131522434846
24 January 202415203335373822
23 January 2024113183540446
22 January 2024231119202921
21 January 2024371429314119
20 January 20245113334444619
19 January 2024281423253717
18 January 20241174247484941
17 January 2024171324394843
16 January 202412182335373911
15 January 20245101320234036
14 January 20241720242526471
13 January 202435910233417
12 January 20241225264042433
11 January 202447192124445
10 January 20243132335394312
9 January 202431323741454715
8 January 202415284041454817
7 January 20249203032434919
6 January 202422283539404741
5 January 20242028313544461
4 January 20245111241444833
3 January 202411121835364522
2 January 202468111329463
1 January 202446819444521

Teatime Results December 2023

31 December 202312172628373941
30 December 20235161820214140
29 December 202314343741444546
28 December 2023251720213436
27 December 20231293540444813
26 December 202318374245464838
25 December 2023christmas day
24 December 2023926303543488
23 December 20238153743444535
22 December 202327912153023
21 December 20236102228384645
20 December 20238192123253220
19 December 2023614202334452
18 December 202319273138424525
17 December 2023226313241486
16 December 202318151731474
15 December 20233121921324625
14 December 202312153133424947
13 December 2023561330313439
12 December 202346710173249
11 December 20236132545474918
10 December 20239113042434534
9 December 202378111841432
8 December 20236161925314029
7 December 20238102731364715
6 December 20234102324333815
5 December 20234151925404123
4 December 202311233640444618
3 December 202326384245481
2 December 202314273233384845
1 December 20238101234374219
 

Teatime Results November 2023

30 November 20239111316224537
29 November 202347821224110
28 November 2023611151836441
27 November 202310192230474948
26 November 202316272833343541
25 November 20237202425314830
24 November 202321333542454712
23 November 202313612184844
22 November 202367811243516
21 November 202310142224374111
20 November 202319243032334145
19 November 2023231024314313
18 November 202356910113343
17 November 2023151518273841
16 November 2023272026333639
15 November 2023517202138443
14 November 2023813202328412
13 November 202316303337454744
12 November 20234121418232421
11 November 202349182022433
10 November 202310162135404322
9 November 2023242123364226
8 November 2023691526343832
7 November 20238172329354533
6 November 202326293739444941
5 November 2023573539444615
4 November 2023262125264546
3 November 2023313141929467
2 November 202318243334353944
1 November 20234253133364748

Teatime Results October 2023

31 October 202323282933364022
30 October 20231171933364123
29 October 20233111215164731
28 October 202314224142465
27 October 202316203537394926
26 October 20236103133394028
25 October 20239182225354245
24 October 20236113537414642
23 October 20239121924334429
22 October 2023128324048498
21 October 20238182729353724
20 October 202313161727394929
19 October 20235161823324010
18 October 20238121819344245
17 October 2023713181935435
16 October 20236131632344824
15 October 20232141622334324
14 October 202311222328313440
13 October 202312171821323523
12 October 202324323542454838
11 October 202312161833343932
10 October 2023261029474845
9 October 2023611131416198
8 October 20236112832364843
7 October 20233151629364939
6 October 2023191113264515
5 October 202315162325394920
4 October 20239303145464842
3 October 2023261418273215
2 October 202314223344464911
1 October 202316212235364314

Teatime Results September 2023

30 September 20232131626384623
29 September 20233202426374032
28 September 20234111523284049
27 September 20237121723364116
26 September 202326273336444735
25 September 202310122127394819
24 September 20239283639414232
23 September 20231114223032464
22 September 202311193031404245
21 September 20238161927394437
20 September 202316172229343632
19 September 202319273138414429
18 September 2023192538434914
17 September 2023581621424426
16 September 20231526324114539
15 September 2023418272933499
14 September 20231358132741
13 September 20238141724264312
12 September 202335918273048
11 September 20233142136414247
10 September 20231114172528348
9 September 2023819202146489
8 September 2023351628304324
7 September 20232226273035369
6 September 202317273136414910
5 September 202312182022313744
4 September 2023781931364324
3 September 20236102226274331
2 September 2023481820424745
1 September 202312162034404548

Teatime Results August 2023

31 August 2023814173233457
30 August 202326303638394231
29 August 20232125304047489
28 August 20237122831414727
27 August 20236102433373929
26 August 2023121922313420
25 August 2023561122314144
24 August 202313934444637
23 August 20239112125272813
22 August 2023453536414322
21 August 202315611273038
20 August 202314232836384922
19 August 20239192628304149
18 August 20239153037434826
17 August 20231182024293823
16 August 202316303136374842
15 August 202318223543484941
14 August 20232131530414417
13 August 202325101425449
12 August 202322253342444919
11 August 202310132936394546
10 August 202318252729404419
9 August 20238111427284548
8 August 2023291034444812
7 August 2023162022243842
6 August 20238232527353736
5 August 20232112130454924
4 August 2023922243031441
3 August 2023171421344118
2 August 202314212328294016
1 August 2023172129314443

Teatime Results July 2023

31 July 2023121215384842
30 July 20237242634364211
29 July 202314313537404820
28 July 20235172027424322
27 July 2023912152535496
26 July 2023131314183632
25 July 2023491112164249
24 July 20235132325444737
23 July 20237121926283738
22 July 202347192532398
21 July 202317273236424624
20 July 202349112326433
19 July 20236121531394230
18 July 202315172326314338
17 July 202317202127334540
16 July 20239172038394245
15 July 202310172829364618
14 July 202324628294024
1 July 202325929354318
2 July 20231121420222544
3 July 20232121334364018
4 July 202312141533454724
5 July 202311142138444627
6 July 20233101219212211
7 July 2023181115184431
8 July 2023161114234539
9 July 20239111929303548
10 July 20238192035374636
11 July 2023711272939455
12 July 202313162737394023
13 July 2023493539464820

Teatime Results June 2023

30 June 202313623333736
29 June 20238172223374134
28 June 202389111415235
27 June 20231720263740429
26 June 202337434445474911
25 June 2023671114354434
24 June 20233282930313322
23 June 20239303942434940
22 June 20235282942434737
21 June 2023261517293714
20 June 20231182039464730
19 June 20238151921373948
18 June 20232203438404849
17 June 2023672939414527
16 June 20232121317243738
15 June 20238192022243214
14 June 202315222435374017
13 June 2023117182635478
12 June 20233232635374549
11 June 202337921314919
10 June 2023453039414647
9 June 202316232836394021
8 June 202313202122262730
7 June 2023610313945494
6 June 20234162038464930
5 June 202317364344464816
4 June 20233122229313523
3 June 20232161718194438
2 June 202314152331444547
1 June 202322232434364717

Teatime Results May 2023

31 May 202312172027324819
30 May 202312142229404437
29 May 20236101520242632
28 May 20231734434447485
27 May 2023232126394422
26 May 20231113151622495
25 May 2023161113182119
24 May 2023241541454635
23 May 202314202737444631
22 May 20237234043464938
21 May 20236272829374043
20 May 2023392529404145
19 May 202369172247491
18 May 2023291725434437
17 May 202317192032404924
16 May 20237171921314144
15 May 202315192123293043
14 May 2023181215314211
13 May 202311141823324437
12 May 20238132228444631
11 May 20239172022323815
10 May 202317111922383
9 May 2023114163136457
8 May 202317222329334944
7 May 202316283438404323
6 May 20233571043469
5 May 2023792135384832
4 May 2023820293239479
3 May 2023571322434640
2 May 20231151835404146
1 May 2023315374042485

Teatime Results April 2023

30 April 20231182728324130
29 April 20238172531404513
28 April 20236132527313540
27 April 20235101214151738
26 April 202334102031472
25 April 20239152526283720
24 April 2023691520324722
23 April 2023791923243729
22 April 202310202122374723
21 April 2023291318304334
20 April 2023781322244038
19 April 20236263140424910
18 April 202318273841454846
17 April 202326152736481
16 April 20235313334434628
15 April 20231011222833496
14 April 20238263039424828
13 April 20232253032364437
12 April 202310131630404432
11 April 2023161314373938
10 April 2023671018313340
9 April 20239222734414745
8 April 202337842474845
7 April 202311254041424748
6 April 20232152728394217
5 April 202310192732384041
4 April 202323263740464935
3 April 20235232739454628
2 April 20233101428324616
1 April 20234112737384031

Teatime Results March 2023

31 March 20235132937414636
30 March 202310142531343612
29 March 2023171417194546
28 March 20231417222831465
27 March 202358912154243
26 March 20233113839424940
25 March 202313222831333549
24 March 2023672030384144
23 March 20233182640474948
22 March 20231214243741444
21 March 2023281020212212
20 March 202329343741424943
19 March 2023382025323842
18 March 202319212334404148
17 March 20231214151718485
16 March 20237892327465
15 March 2023232123304228
14 March 202312222831323
13 March 202310212737404532
12 March 202356112941473
11 March 202321262732464723
10 March 202335737444814
9 March 202315172630384045
8 March 2023791617204429
7 March 202316923242544
6 March 20238151721294839
5 March 20239192437454612
4 March 2023142022272813
3 March 2023252444474823
2 March 202320233032444534
1 March 2023561921232531

Teatime Results February 2023

28 Feb 20235142233424943
27 Feb 202329313234374612
26 Feb 202315242933354418
25 Feb 202367827303126
24 Feb 202332333638404625
23 Feb 202311173035374241
22 Feb 20232102328454733
21 Feb 2023371314384512
20 Feb 20232530364044483
19 Feb 20231624323739414
18 Feb 20231172529334622
17 Feb 2023311293439424
16 Feb 2023481618324829
15 Feb 202336724304835
14 Feb 20233182229324449
13 Feb 20235193035414831
12 Feb 20234303136464835
11 Feb 202315841424935
10 Feb 2023610404446479
9 Feb 20235152731354042
8 Feb 202323424304210
7 Feb 202320232531384630
6 Feb 2023591118252814
5 Feb 202313141529314821
4 Feb 202313141622424810
3 Feb 202335162045477
2 Feb 20234232831404513
1 Feb 203241027304424

Teatime Results January 2023

31 January 202319263744464743
30 January 2023220232539408
29 January 202311202229374823
28 January 2023452025263615
27 January 2023520273843449
26 January 202312252833424943
25 January 2023231521444627
24 January 20238141516262830
23 January 20235121838394333
22 January 202314303643454734
21 January 2023581432344827
20 January 202310243134373936
19 January 20239131620354346
18 January 20234181920244337
17 January 2023582937414730
16 January 202389232938447
15 January 20233222731424717
14 January 20234182325314032
13 January 202313142432374740
12 January 2023341218203948
11 January 202322253135384539
10 January 202317182429434622
9 January 2023171028304818
8 January 20231132426424845
7 January 20231727353944479
6 January 20238141523394137
5 January 202315233445474924
4 January 202311142538444823
3 January 20234111332414245
2 January 2023461523253536
1 January 2031122426354521

Teatime Results December 2022

31 December 2022162331323913
30 December 202210283034363940
29 December 20228263741454611
28 December 202211122533404826
27 December 202268920273141
26 December 2022561116253731
25 December 2022Christmas Holiday
24 December 20225283238474841
23 December 2022391324333647
22 December 20227182232454828
21 December 202211182730344432
20 December 2022451231344015
19 December 2022713263031486
18 December 2022681526424621
17 December 20226213137424440
16 December 202212419254134
15 December 20221415222537477
14 December 20222351524429
13 December 20223122543464718
12 December 2022361517464944
11 December 2022891316344345
10 December 20223111617254520
9 December 202218192132374023
8 December 2022282125354922
7 December 2022361237383911
6 December 20223111419314335
5 December 202214172635384822
4 December 2022461015324827
3 December 20226171925303849
2 December 202211122939414336
1 December 2022222232731363

Teatime Results November 2022

30 November 202212517414213
29 November 2022410161935433
28 November 202227814254736
27 November 20225132324434946
26 November 20221223644454721
25 November 20224192036434635
24 November 202212131526354048
23 November 2022251539424611
22 November 20227263233434718
21 November 20221219232542488
20 November 20222372540411
19 November 2022571230364437
18 November 20228101833454730
17 November 20221174041454723
16 November 20227161727314745
15 November 202221252836384042
14 November 20224152224424311
13 November 2022
3111230364220
12 November 2022462134404847
11 November 20225102325323735
10 November 20221017182137476
9 November 2022217293339468
8 November 202211283235414431
7 November 20221122433394744
6 November 20222629333742467
5 November 2022482526374136
4 November 202211272935464710
3 November 20221014252628463
2 November 202268283437465
1 November 20227202831354821

Teatime Results October  2022

31 October 20221319333738391
30 October 2022492125344417
29 October 20227111522232642
28 October 2022813213134396
27 October 20225272838444933
26 October 20226183032434922
25 October 2022
10111518304721
24 October 2022292840414733
23 October 202221323440444918
22 October 2022211243439444
21 October 2022371417283510
20 October 20225232830333717
19 October 2022414192230463
18 October 2022429333740439
17 October 2022692025354712
16 October 20226174243444825
15 October 202222263140414412
14 October 202222253940414512
13 October 20221343337487
12 October 202257913233839
11 October 202215252932394237
10 October 202224516284823
9 October 202224112032493
8 October 2022318252835459
7 October 2022452031394348
6 October 20226172831333736
5 October 202215202224434618
4 October 20228253541434829
3 October 20228121624334610
02 October 2022314212935454
01 October 20221231215355

All Copyright © 2023