Connect with us

Uk49s Lunchtime Results History of Last 12 Month Result’s History

Hello users, welcome to the Uk49s Lunchtime Results History page. Here you can get the Last 12 Months of Uk49s Results History. All the Results are Sorted in the Tables which help you to check the Result now. Uk49s Lunchtime Results History For Today.

Lunchtime Results Today 

28 November 20231113181926352
27 November 202312615444829
26 November 20238131429404622
25 November 20236121417232944
24 November 202314273041454820
23 November 2023141011194713
22 November 202338182733491
21 November 20234232627304429
20 November 2023311121325448
19 November 20239173435414643
18 November 202348142941483
17 November 2023723294146491
16 November 202320222331354746
15 November 2023361020252938
14 November 20237152125323542
13 November 20236192223243112
12 November 20238192134414248
11 November 20234102124404913
10 November 2023771629334326
9 November 202314161821273731
8 November 20233101435414248
7 November 20231101624264625
6 November 2023232229363723
5 November 202310142532333822
4 November 202314202729313347
3 November 20234181926324443
2 November 2023353238434917
1 November 2023571231354736

Lunchtime Results October 2023

31 October 20231012233137387
30 October 202314512394520
29 October 202310121718414526
28 October 202359263140413
27 October 20232152434384532
26 October 20237172641424813
25 October 20232192130384244
24 October 20233222629303716
23 October 20238182729414935
22 October 2023491425274419
21 October 202311162029303148
20 October 20231222340454641
19 October 20232493639408
18 October 202311212225384413
17 October 20236111521414324
16 October 2023281720333718
15 October 2023492428293143
14 October 202311212846474824
13 October 202310233043444639
12 October 20236193138414210
11 October 202317363840414423
10 October 2023421232633363
9 October 202310131926324815
8 October 20232101126283317
7 October 202328132537477
6 October 2023913182427313
5 October 2023152025324730
4 October 202315252934434526
3 October 202312202639414449
2 October 20236223032404138
1 October 20233143839444811

Lunchtime Results September 2023

30 September 20238111418394527
29 September 20231111213334439
28 September 2023513163041466
27 September 2023319253436466
26 September 20235222731334334
25 September 20232182229383933
24 September 202317192022243248
23 September 2023121825324423
22 September 202314283334354126
21 September 202313161721222329
20 September 20236212940454717
19 September 2023310111722344
18 September 202327283032363817
17 September 202323610234324
16 September 202322242733354537
15 September 202314303739444813
14 September 20236151929344830
13 September 202310121719323338
12 September 20232381015296
11 September 202389151843486
10 September 202326303739414717
9 September 20232141627384224
8 September 20239202328323941
7 September 2023382830323922
6 September 2023416173839438
5 September 2023691213264219
4 September 20232112838414935
3 September 202347192125405
2 September 2023682643484920
1 September 2023211131821489

Lunchtime Results August 2023

31 August 2023491126374312
30 August 202348283744451
29 August 20236111314192337
28 August 20235122831334349
27 August 202323202532445
26 August 20238202131404723
25 August 2023121720384433
24 August 20231242530404417
23 August 2023512283035463
22 August 20232102335391032
21 August 20231131436404441
20 August 20231111528313447
19 August 2023681314273949
18 August 20237204246474931
17 August 202322263539464730
16 August 20235161927384026
15 August 20231718293242497
14 August 202312202333344519
13 August 2023481021254623
12 August 2023345715386
11 August 2023251618314248
10 August 202311131429354142
9 August 202315192135394540
8 August 202327183035378
7 August 20234111621234118
6 August 202312202122263024
5 August 202334539444746
4 August 2023242438394642
3 August 202319111732494
2 August 20235101718353832
1 August 2023361011233429

Lunchtime Results July 2023

31 July 202328182735403
30 July 202314253338444816
29 July 20237212532444514
28 July 202319222433394537
27 July 202310133238434940
26 July 20233162325424737
25 July 20237253440414321
24 July 20233101624394130
23 July 202316181920243248
22 July 202345202123377
21 July 20231283037424714
20 July 2023272040434618
19 July 20231263133373919
18 July 20231151617333445
17 July 2023891732384736
16 July 2023471723283541
15 July 20236172226314445
14 July 20231625273137493
13 July 20231419313743479
12 July 202323293638434621
11 July 2023591519214144
10 July 20234102931334321
9 July 2023351217303627
8 July 20236262729313812
7 July 2023791213224420
6 July 202311142032404124
5 July 2023361217373928
4 July 202312172235444723
3 July 202314611233919
2 July 2023141820333913
1 July 2023191025303336

Lunchtime Results June 2023

30 June 2023591617284036
29 June 20237132729304748
28 June 202314162132384023
27 June 20234172129374538
26 June 20234141630394136
25 June 20235101518212244
24 June 20237172933414934
23 June 202318313940484945
22 June 2023112212529429
21 June 20231182324294330
20 June 202311131619344315
19 June 20237162325374131
18 June 20231023242627378
17 June 20237252834404615
16 June 20238212629354333
15 June 20231819242545469
14 June 202311132731324226
13 June 2023351213354748
12 June 20231517182038478
11 June 20236101424444721
10 June 2023581214284724
9 June 20234163436424741
8 June 2023811172027489
7 June 20238333543454732
6 June 2023121720283736
5 June 202323526333414
4 June 20233222530404624
3 June 20231417194041497
2 June 2023214232728337
1 June 202316715194034

Lunchtime Results May 2023

31 May 20234781726429
30 May 2023612192835444
29 May 2023811141928495
28 May 202311172730394448
27 May 20231113272837478
26 May 202314242527334344
25 May 20239242627284230
24 May 20235101423353818
23 May 202328924264828
22 May 202310222335414831
21 May 2023612253036373
20 May 20232132327303748
19 May 2023413242743493
18 May 20236101920363825
17 May 20236182140414442
16 May 20231214252631403
15 May 202311192439404114
14 May 20237141928303227
13 May 2023341618283929
12 May 2023251323474942
11 May 2023782024404223
10 May 202338132123261
9 May 202346824274012
8 May 202317142334493
7 May 202311152732384017
6 May 202357926283625
5 May 20235232432354025
4 May 20231171823303643
3 May 202317830353742
2 May 20231017202627393
1 May 2023791634394049

Lunchtime Results April 2023 

30 April 202315263435444832
29 April 20233131630324939
28 April 2023711182630356
27 April 202318193442454830
26 April 202322242835464941
25 April 202313202225394230
24 April 202310161926303637
23 April 20234791433465
22 April 2023341519253533
21 April 202319364041464722
20 April 2023172632344914
19 April 202311161722254133
18 April 2023511143140449
17 April 20237181930343933
16 April 20237131838404439
15 April 2023793334444826
14 April 2023341619214318
13 April 2023791217294933
12 April 20235182230334320
9 April 2023341012404746
2 April 20237101216284726
3 April 2023271119273639
8 April 20236181920213646
5 April 2023231221234535
6 April 20231112627464936
1 April 2023121627343848
11 April 202378142948491
7 April 2023121329404534
4 April 20234122231394820
10 April 202321272835374923

Lunchtime Results March 2023

31 March 20231183334394745
30 March 2023161622233532
29 March 202315172226323839
28 March 202326283334374725
27 March 20236141825304832
26 March 20237111227283918
25 March 20235151822394825
24 March 2023461323243546
23 March 202312313639454946
22 March 2023382329384618
21 March 20238223133384425
20 March 202317232526424641
19 March 20231192740444714
18 March 202312131415194322
17 March 2023591115334617
16 March 20234101122273621
15 March 202312828424846
14 March 2023310141526352
13 March 2023473139474843
12 March 20239263133424341
11 March 20231016192941488
10 March 20231112272846484
9 March 20232162425273742
8 March 20231116363839482
7 March 20237202629404425
6 March 20233182325354548
5 March 20231317253132446
4 March 20239132337434744
3 March 202312172122284935
2 March 202325263237414531
1 March 2023161031454930

Lunchtime Results February 2023

31 January 2023217293336373
30 January 202316232427294921
29 January 202314232636434533
28 January 20232589192129
27 January 2023471226434931
26 January 2023112232938419
25 January 2023318192840421
24 January 2023382032354231
23 January 20236142330354741
22 January 202312132027344036
21 January 20233121933384631
30 January 20239222532333449
19 January 202313252735364314
18 January 20234691115295
17 January 202312181933364426
16 January 202324304143444615
15 January 202324232641435
14 January 202313193336394325
13 January 2023161928353844
12 January 20236182025273243
11 January 20231214323542474
10 January 20236102230334445
9 January 2023516293037478
8 January 20232679284727
7 January 202323915232735
6 January 2023110161822237
5 January 2023121723244441
4 January 202317212432374234
3 January 20239121829424749
2 January 20238121316424720
1 January 20346921274628

Lunchtime Results January 2023

31 January 2023217293336373
30 January 202316232427294921
29 January 202314232636434533
28 January 20232589192129
27 January 2023471226434931
26 January 2023112232938419
25 January 2023318192840421
24 January 2023382032354231
23 January 20236142330354741
22 January 202312132027344036
21 January 20233121933384631
30 January 20239222532333449
19 January 202313252735364314
18 January 20234691115295
17 January 202312181933364426
16 January 202324304143444615
15 January 202324232641435
14 January 202313193336394325
13 January 2023161928353844
12 January 20236182025273243
11 January 20231214323542474
10 January 20236102230334445
9 January 2023516293037478
8 January 20232679284727
7 January 202323915232735
6 January 2023110161822237
5 January 2023121723244441
4 January 202317212432374234
3 January 20239121829424749
2 January 20238121316424720
1 January 20346921274628

Lunchtime Results December 2022

31 December 20223679253714
30 December 20229102021273142
29 December 20221121419274025
28 December 202213213035495
27 December 20225102327394213
26 December 20222227313738437
25 December 2022ChristmasHoliday
24 December 2022171214394238
23 December 202245713162425
22 December 2022161128294916
21 December 2022692427364516
20 December 20226162832354617
19 December 20227101937404220
18 December 20227151821383945
17 December 2022352330374519
16 December 20228151925354012
15 December 2022391120222719
14 December 20221517203334403
13 December 2022571718313933
12 December 20224172935394041
11 December 20221121924252629
10 December 20223132432374420
9 December 20221263139424428
8 December 2022281213154342
7 December 2022371013154033
6 December 202214181920414838
5 December 2022473335414523
4 December 20223121432333642
3 December 20221728303241471
2 December 2022561120424333
1 December 20224152934354216

Lunchtime Results November 2022

30 November 20223121920293433
29 November 2022381020222939
28 November 2022581035394241
27 November 202215819214420
26 November 2022571315434612
25 November 20228111214374344
24 November 20224192526334712
23 November 20223202440414627
22 November 202215323940474941
21 November 2022591023394313
20 November 202268122436461
19 November 20222469313715
18 November 202212202232354737
17 November 20221111719273033
16 November 202212181929314638
15 November 2022241118414427
14 November 202221283033404715
13 November 20227
14202246489
12 November 20224232932454837
11 November 202212131518224745
10 November 20226101218192835
9 November 20227101216344633
8 November 202216263435444730
7 November 202213151823454942
6 November 2022715253639489
5 November 2022372123364930
4 November 202210151928484937
3 November 202216192627353825
2 November 20224 71119214241
1 November 20226162225264428

Lunchtime Results October 2022

31 October 20222121718243048
30 October 202218192223284031
29 October 2022
1242528444619
28 October 202219213334364110
27 October 2022691721264737
26 October 20222347313622
25 October 2022581219244948
24 October 20224222729363726
23 October 20227182527283244
22 October 202210141821414320
21 October 20224232634414315
20 October 2022271325344519
19 October 20221527313738423
18 October 20221621354047486
17 October 20226181922303921
16 October 20222103741444826
15 October 202234811224812
14 October 20225183637394738
13 October 20227172536384515
12 October 202258162226334
11 October 202212171923344132
10 October 2022822283548493
9 October 2022121820274931
8 October 20225152227284338
7 October 2022281724454842
6 October 20221362329377
5 October 20228101234384614
4 October 202246232729395
3 October 202214202530414449
2 October 20228121528313720

How to Play UK49s Lunchtime Lotto:

One of the effective winning lunchtime strategies includes choosing lotteries with smaller jackpots and fewer players. Fewer players make the greater odds of losing the UK 49s. Picking the number yourself instead of a quick pick also increases your chances of winning. As written in the above section of “How to win UK 49s”, with more sequences, comes more options. And you can still win. Other strategies include playing the lottery that gives a bonus for an extra number and playing as many tickets as you can afford to play to increase your chances for the correct UK49 lunchtime results. Playing with a group of intellectual members can only do good.
  • Different community shares different schemes and heck, even software are used these days. They can get you to the right path or can make you run in circles of losing only to be chasing towards the tail of winning.
  • Word of advice – avoid any schema of choice made by someone, even if suggested by your near colleagues. Don’t bother with copying tactics, yet calculations can work in some cases.
  • Some users choose their UK lotto numbers completely at random, and this is called a blind shot. Either you hit or a big miss. People take their birth dates, death dates of famous people, and whatnot, which is random and obscure. Do not get deceived by such ideas that look blissful but actually are not.
  • The consequence of choosing numbers by your side and remaining faithful on UK 49s predictions doesn’t affect the Teatime draw(UK 49s evening result).
  • The only factor that works is the ability to select good combinations of numbers that other people neglect. See even in odds which will lead to the greater prize amount

How to win uk49’s?

Winning tips For Lunchtime. Most popular UK49s lotto strategies include wheeling systems for Uk 49s results: full wheel, abbreviated wheel, and key number wheel. A full wheel has all the imaginable numbers for the game. By utilizing the wheel, you get the best opportunity to win the UK49s Results and many lesser prizes. The abbreviated wheel is among the acquiring victory lottery tips with a minimum number of coalescence that assures wins when you match many numbers. This wheel increases your chances of winning.

How to check UK 49s Lunchtime Results?

If you have purchased Today UK 49s Lunchtime Lottery tickets, you need to follow the below steps to check the winning numbers. To ease the steps, we have direct steps to check your 49s result below.

  • Initially visit UK 49s lunchtime official website
  • Check the winning 49s UK Lunchtime numbers for today.
  • Verify the result with your number
  • If your selected number is presented on the result, claim your prize money.

UK 49s Lunchtime Old Results

The UK and South Africa UK 49s Lunchtime OLD Result: Are you searching for The UK49s Lunchtime OLD Results 2021 & 2022? So you are on the right website. The result of 12:49 UTC+01:00 of the UK and South Africa 49s Lunchtime Old is published exclusively on this webpage.

UK49s Lunchtime Results for Today latest 2022: We provide “UK49s Lunchtime Results & Teatime Results” Daily published only on this webpage. On this website, you can see the lottery results Daily here. We publish updated UK and South Africa “UK49s Lunchtime Results” daily here.

You can find UK and South Africa UK49s Lunchtime Result 2022 results here. UK and South Africa “UK49s Lunchtime” Lottery Draw List, the UK and South Africa “UK49s Lunchtime” Lottery Draw List, the UK and South Africa UK49s Lunchtime Draw List, UK and South Africa Lunchtime Result 2022 Live Results.

All Copyright © 2023